Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Wnr Type Scheidsrechter
17-2 09:00 JO11-1 GVV’63 JO11-1 vw Herman Wijnen
17-2 09:00 JO11-4 Emplina JO11-4 vw
17-2 10:15 JO10-4 Emplina JO10-5 vw Teddy Berhanu
17-2 10:15 JO10-1 GVV’63 JO10-1 vw Peter Willems
17-2 10:15 MO13-1 MO13-2 vw Herman Wijnen
17-2 12:00 JO17-1 DAW JO17-1 vw Peter Willems
17-2 13:00 JO15-1 Hedel JO15-1  vw Herman Wijnen
17-2 13:00 JO15-3 Hoogeloon JO15-1 139851 be Jaap Wolvenkamp
Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Wnr Type Scheidsrechter
18-2 10:00 Sen 6 Sint Michielsgestel 6 40894 co Peter Willems
18-2 10:00 Sen 4 DSC 4 43986 co Bob van Veen
18-2 10:00 VR3 Sint Michielsgestel VR2 50797 co Simon Aguardo
18-2 10:00 Sen 10 Heerewaarden 2 44310 co Marcel Brouwer
18-2 12:00 Sen 2 OSC’45 2 26672 co A.A.M. (Ad) Broeders
18-2 12:00 Sen 7 FC Drunen 4 39471 co Bob van Veen
18-2 12:00 Sen 3 HRC’14 3 47722 co Peter Willems
18-2 14:30 Sen 11 FC Engelen 4 44606 co Willie van der Horst
Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Wnr Type Scheidsrechter
19-2 20:15 JO17-1 Wieldrecht JO17-1 89445 co J.P.N. (John) van der Laan
Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Wnr Type Scheidsrechter
24-2 08:45 JO8-3 Maliskamp JO8-3 130515 co
24-2 08:45 JO11-1 Baardwijk JO11-1 118506 co
24-2 08:45 JO11-3 Emplina JO11-3 117502 co
24-2 08:45 JO9-3 Emplina JO9-6 126978 co
24-2 08:45 JO9-4 OSC’45 JO9-2 126738 co
24-2 08:45 JO8-4 GVV’63 JO8-2G 132390 co
24-2 10:15 JO10-4 DSC JO10-2 123023 co
24-2 10:15 JO8-1 Nemelaer JO8-1 132490 co
24-2 10:15 MO13-2 Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 137667 co
24-2 10:15 JO10-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 123658 co
24-2 10:15 JO10-3 Margriet JO10-5 122917 co
24-2 11:30 JO13-4 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 113583 co
24-2 11:30 MO15-2 Heerjansdam MO15-1 138699 co
24-2 11:30 JO13-3 Nivo Sparta JO13-3 115458 co Marco van den Brandt
24-2 13:00 JO15-4 BMC JO15-4 101915 co
24-2 13:00 JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 103580 co
24-2 13:00 JO15-3 Nivo Sparta JO15-3 104372 co
24-2 14:45 JO19-3 Jong Brabant JO19-3 105806 co
24-2 14:45 MO19-1 Vorstenbossche Boys MO19-1 135209 co
24-2 14:45 JO19-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 107452 co
Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Wnr Type Scheidsrechter
25-2 10:00 Sen 8 BMC 7 43763 co Willie van der Horst
25-2 10:00 VR 2 Beesd VR1 51529 co Simon Aguardo
25-2 10:00 Sen 4 RKTVC 6 89305 co Johan Konings
25-2 12:00 VR 1 VEP VR1 51288 co
25-2 12:00 Sen 5 ODC 4 37608 co
25-2 12:00 Sen 7 VOAB 7 99331 co
25-2 14:30 Sen 1 Vlijmense Boys 1 22039 co P. (Pieter) van der Zwan
25-2 14:30 Sen 11 SC Elshout 3 37537 co