Hieronder het programma voor de komende weken:

Datum: 12 dec
Tijd Wedstrijd Tp Scheidsrechter
19:15 Wilhelmina JO15-3 - Kerkwijk JO15-1 re
 
Datum: 13 dec
Tijd Wedstrijd Tp Scheidsrechter
19:00 Pupillencursus - vw
19:00 WNC JO15-1 - Wilhelmina JO15-3 re
19:00 SV BLC MO15-2 - Wilhelmina MO15-1 re
19:00 Nemelaer JO19-2 - Wilhelmina JO19-3 re Hooft, W. (Wim) van
 
Datum: 16 dec
Tijd Wedstrijd Tp Scheidsrechter
08:45 Wilhelmina JO11-3 - DSC JO11-2 re
08:45 Wilhelmina JO11-1 - BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-1 re
08:45 Wilhelmina JO9-3 - Nemelaer JO9-2 re
08:45 Wilhelmina JO8-4 - RKKSV JO8-1 re
09:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra MO11-1 - Wilhelmina MO11-1 re
09:15 Nivo Sparta JO9-1 - Wilhelmina JO9-1 be
09:45 Unitas JO10-1 - Wilhelmina JO10-1 re
10:00 SSC'55 JO7-2 - Wilhelmina JO7-4 re
10:15 Wilhelmina JO7-3G - Maliskamp JO7-1 re
10:15 Wilhelmina JO10-4 - UDI'19/CSU JO10-4 re
10:15 Wilhelmina JO8-6 - NEO'25 JO8-2 re
10:15 Wilhelmina MO13-1 - Theole MO13-1 re
10:15 Wilhelmina JO11-2 - VOAB JO11-4 re
10:15 Wilhelmina JO7-2G - Emplina JO7-6 re
10:15 Wilhelmina JO7-1 - G.V.V. JO7-1 vw
10:15 VV Haarsteeg JO8-1 - Wilhelmina JO8-1 vw
10:15 VV Haarsteeg JO8-2 - Wilhelmina JO8-2 vw
10:30 WSC JO13-4 - Wilhelmina JO13-5 re
10:45 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-2 - Wilhelmina JO13-3 be
11:00 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 MO13-1 - Wilhelmina MO13-2 re
11:15 RKDVC JO13-5 - Wilhelmina JO13-4 re
11:30 Wilhelmina MO15-2 - VOAB MO15-2 re
12:00 Wilhelmina JO17-1 - UDI '19 JO17-1 vw
13:00 Wilhelmina JO17-1 - FC Engelen JO17-1 re
13:00 Wilhelmina JO15-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 re
13:00 Wilhelmina JO15-2 - RKDVC JO15-3 re
13:00 Wilhelmina MO15-1 - SV BLC MO15-1 be
13:00 FC Engelen JO15-1 - Wilhelmina JO15-1 re
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 - Wilhelmina JO15-3 be
14:30 Beesd JO17-1 - Wilhelmina JO17-3 re
14:45 Wilhelmina JO19-3 - Real Lunet JO19-1 re
14:45 Wilhelmina JO19-1 - SV BLC JO19-1 re
14:45 Wilhelmina JO17-4 - Den Dungen JO17-3 re
15:15 ST SOM MO19-1 - Wilhelmina MO19-1 re
 
Datum: 17 dec
Tijd Wedstrijd Tp Scheidsrechter
11:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 - Wilhelmina 9 re
11:00 BMC 5 - Wilhelmina 6 re Oorschot, T. (Ton) van
11:15 Alem 3 - Wilhelmina 10 re
12:00 Wilhelmina 2 - CHC 2 re P.W.F. (Peter) Heuts
12:00 Wilhelmina 7 - DESK 4 re
14:15 Wilhelmina 1 - Haarsteeg 1 re G.J.C. (John) van Ooijen
14:15 Wilhelmina 11 - HHC'09 3 re