Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Type Scheidsrechter
25-01 08:45 JO10-5 Well JO10-1 re spelbegeleider
25-01 08:45 JO11-1 RFC JO11-1 Vr Peter Willems
25-01 08:45 JO09-3 OJC JO09-3 Vr spelbegeleider
25-01 10:15 MO13-1 LRC MO13-1 be Marco vd Brandt
25-01 10:15 JO10-1 Helvoirt JO10-1 Vr spelbegeleider
25-01 10:15 Wilhelmini's tr eigen begeleiders
25-01 11:30 JO13-2 v.v. Nooit Gedacht JO13-2 Vr Peter Willems
25-01 11:30 JO10-8 Audacia JO10-1 Vr spelbegeleider
25-01 13:00 JO16-1 RFC JO16-1 Vr Jan Baas
25-01 13:00 JO15-1 HVCH JO15-2 Vr Willem vd Meer
25-01 13:00 JO14-1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO14-1 re Knvb o.Azeuini
25-01 14:45 JO19-3 Hedel JO19-2G re Melanie Verheul
25-01 14:45 JO19-1 HVCH JO19-2 Vr Peter Willems
Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Type Scheidsrechter
26-01 12:00 VR1 VVIJ VR1 re Bob van Veen
26-01 12:00 9 RKDVC 12 re Peter Willems
26-01 14:30 1 Avesteyn 1 re KNVB n. Kaya
Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Type Scheidsrechter
01-02 08:45 JO10-5 Haarsteeg JO10-4 re spelbegeleider
01-02 08:45 JO10-4 Maliskamp JO10-2 re spelbegeleider
01-02 08:45 JO9-6 Haarsteeg JO9-3 re spelbegeleider
01-02 08:45 JO9-4 Maliskamp JO9-3 re spelbegeleider
01-02 08:45 JO11-2 Rhelico JO11-1 re Marco/ Peter
01-02 08:45 JO7-6 SV BLC JO7-3 re spelbegeleider
01-02 08:45 MO13-1 De Zwerver MO13-1 re vr. selectie ?
01-02 10:00 JO10-7 SBC JO10-8 re spelbegeleider
01-02 10:15 JO8-1 FC Engelen JO8-1 re spelbegeleider
01-02 10:15 JO11-1 sv O.S.S. 1920 JO11-1 re Jaap ?
01-02 10:15 JO7-3G RKKSV JO7-1 re spelbegeleider
01-02 10:15 JO7-1G Haarsteeg JO7-1 re spelbegeleider
01-02 10:15 JO7-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 re spelbegeleider
01-02 10:15 Wilhelmini's tr eigen begeleiders
01-02 11:30 JO14-3 Margriet JO14-4G re Marco vd Brandt
01-02 11:30 JO13-2 WHV JO13-2G re jan ?
01-02 13:00 JO16-2 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO16-2 re Peter ?
01-02 13:00 JO14-1 Geldrop JO14-1 re KNVB t. vd Wiel
01-02 13:00 MO17-1 RKKSV MO17-1 re Jaap ?
01-02 14:45 2 TGG 2 re Peter Willems
01-02 14:45 MO19-1 MVV'58 MO19-1 re Frank ?
01-02 14:45 JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 re knvb C. Smits
Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Type Scheidsrechter
02-02 10:00 VR2 Haarsteeg VR1 re Simon Aguado
02-02 10:00 3 Boxtel 4 re Bob van Veen
02-02 10:00 4 Real Lunet 4 re Willie /Patrick ?
02-02 10:00 6 B.V.V. 3 re Patrick /Peter?
02-02 12:00 VR1 Antibarbari VR2 re Peter ?
02-02 12:00 8 Emplina 8 re Pierre ?
02-02 12:00 7 Haarsteeg 7 re Bob van Veen